il network

Domenica 08 Dicembre 2019

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 12a giornata

Brescia - Pistoiaoggi
Brindisi - Sassarioggi
Cantu' - Vareseoggi
Cremona - Virtus Booggi
Fortitudo Bo - Trento93-68
Pesaro - Milanooggi
Roma - Triesteoggi
Treviso - Reggio Emiliaoggi
Venezia - riposa

Classifica alla 12a giornata

Virtus Bo20101000841747
Sassari1410703811707
Milano1411704909819
Brindisi1410703839788
Fortitudo Bo1411704862854
Brescia1211605905829
Cremona1210604776785
Varese1010505818786
Venezia1011506835808
Reggio Emilia1010505808801
Treviso1011506835833
Trento1011506856891
Roma1011506838911
Trieste610307725785
Cantu'610307711771
Pistoia611308807921
Pesaro0100010784924

Prossimo turno

Cantu' - Treviso
Pistoia - Cremona
Reggio Emilia - Trieste
Sassari - Fortitudo Bo
Trento - Roma
Varese - Pesaro
Venezia - Milano
Virtus Bo - Brindisi
Brescia - riposa

07/12/2019 22.35.00 - 516