Cerca

Eventi

Tutti gli appuntamenti

Eventi

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 24a giornata

Brescia - Fortitudo Bond
Cantu' - Cremonand
Pesaro - Trevisond
Roma - Sassari88-93
Trieste - Pistoia97-80
Varese - Milanond
Venezia - Brindisind
Virtus Bo - Reggio Emiliand
Trento - riposa

Classifica alla 24a giornata

Virtus Bo3620180217191500
Sassari3221160517961594
Brescia2821140717051554
Milano2821140716871555
Brindisi2621130817761696
Cremona2420120816271617
Venezia22211101016381580
Trento22211101016371665
Fortitudo Bo22211101016241670
Varese1819901015701522
Reggio Emilia1821901217411765
Cantu'1820901115331580
Treviso1621801316201664
Trieste1422701516711770
Roma1422701517271880
Pistoia1422701516391832
Pesaro220101915831849

Prossimo turno

Brindisi - Trieste (80-72)
Fortitudo Bo - Cremona (73-80)
Pistoia - Milano (63-83)
Roma - Cantu' (76-74)
Sassari - Venezia (54-55)
Trento - Pesaro (101-95)
Treviso - Virtus Bo (79-84)
Varese - Brescia (74-91)
Reggio Emilia - riposa

15/03/2020 19.05.00 - 516

Edicola DIGITALE

VideoGallery