il network

Giovedì 26 Novembre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 9a giornata

Brindisi - Brescia74-71
Cantu - Virtus Roma101-85
Fortitudo Bologna - Virtus Bologna71-91
Milano - Venezia86-72
Pesaro - Reggio Emilia84-63
Trento - Varese74-77
Trieste - Trevisorinv
Vanoli Cremona - Sassaririnv

Classifica alla 9a giornata

Milano189900797616
Brindisi169801789697
Virtus Bologna108503671627
Pesaro108503652612
Venezia108503633622
Sassari88404709690
Trento89405708714
Varese89405737778
Reggio Emilia66303457466
Cantu67304557574
Treviso66303505546
Trieste45203380390
Vanoli Cremona46204484524
Brescia49207669719
Virtus Roma49207674789
Fortitudo Bologna28107641699

Prossimo turno

Brescia - Fortitudo Bologna
Brindisi - Cantu
Reggio Emilia - Vanoli Cremona
Treviso - Pesaro
Varese - Milano
Venezia - Trento
Virtus Bologna - Sassari
Virtus Roma - Trieste

22/11/2020 23.05.00 - 516