Cerca

Eventi

Tutti gli appuntamenti

Eventi

Calcio - Prima Girone H

Risultati della 21a giornata

Carpenedolo - Marmirolo0-2
Castenedolese - Bagnolese1-1
Curtatone - Serenissima0-4
Dellese - Gonzaga1-0
Porto - Nuvolera M3-0
San Paolo - Psg4-1
Suzzara - Pavonese1-0
Verolese - Pralboino0-2

Classifica alla 21a giornata

Pavonese432113443815
Bagnolese432112723415
Suzzara412112543324
Curtatone362111373526
Pralboino352110563627
Serenissima34219752913
Verolese32219572724
Dellese30218672422
Castenedolese272183102929
Porto27217683031
Carpenedolo252174102431
Nuvolera M242173112039
Marmirolo202155112842
San Paolo182146112843
Psg162151151638
Gonzaga152136122133

Prossimo turno

Bagnolese - San Paolo (1-1)
Gonzaga - Carpenedolo (3-1)
Marmirolo - Curtatone (0-0)
Nuvolera M - Serenissima (0-2)
Pavonese - Castenedolese (3-0)
Porto - Suzzara (0-2)
Pralboino - Dellese (2-2)
Psg - Verolese (1-2)

15/03/2020 18.35.00 - 483

Edicola DIGITALE

Mediagallery

VideoGallery