Cerca

Eventi

Tutti gli appuntamenti

Eventi

Calcio - Prima Girone I

Risultati della 21a giornata

Borghetto - S Stefano2-2
Castelvetro - S Biagio2-3
Chieve - Palazzo Pignano3-1
Grumulus - Oriese1-3
Torrazzo - Offanengo1-5
Montanaso - Spinese2-0
Rivoltana - Lodivecchio2-0
Sesto 2010 - Casalpusterlengo1-1

Classifica alla 21a giornata

Casalpusterlengo502115514515
Oriese442114253922
Montanaso422113353317
Rivoltana412112543118
S Stefano352110563825
Offanengo31218763928
S Biagio3121101103130
Chieve29218582526
Sesto 201026217592630
Palazzo Pignano252174103237
Lodivecchio23215881622
Castelvetro232165102835
Borghetto22215792330
Grumulus222171132337
Spinese142142151539
Torrazzo132141162255

Prossimo turno

Casalpusterlengo - Chieve (2-0)
Grumulus - Montanaso (0-5)
Lodivecchio - Torrazzo (3-2)
Offanengo - Borghetto (4-0)
Oriese - S Biagio (0-0)
Palazzo Pignano - Castelvetro (3-2)
S Stefano - Sesto 2010 (2-0)
Spinese - Rivoltana (1-5)

15/03/2020 18.35.00 - 482

Edicola DIGITALE

Mediagallery

VideoGallery