Cerca

Eventi

Tutti gli appuntamenti

Eventi

Basket - A2 Femminile

Risultati della 26a giornata

Club Bolzano - Alpo78-72
Albino - Udine44-61
Lupe S Martino - Schiavon62-80
Moncalieri - Team Crema66-58
Sanga Milano - Carugate57-43
Sarcedo - Castelnuovorinv
Vicenza - Mantova55-49

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Moncalieri4225210416701439
Udine4226210517121485
Team Crema4025200516871372
Alpo30251501016501563
Vicenza2823140914201354
Sanga Milano28251411016171557
Castelnuovo2823140914501417
Sarcedo22251111314841545
Mantova20251001515071577
Schiavon1626801816101733
Club Bolzano1624801614841623
Albino1625801713671562
Carugate1024501914321625
Lupe S Martino423202112951533

28/04/2021 23.35.00 - 512

Edicola DIGITALE

VideoGallery