Cerca

Eventi

Tutti gli appuntamenti

Eventi

Calcio - Seconda Girone J

Risultati della 21a giornata

Calcio Crema - Doverese3-1
Casale Cr - Pieranica3-2
Casaletto Cer - Or Castelleone1-2
Pianenghese - Salvirola3-0
Ripaltese - Mairago0-1
Scannabuese - Excelsior3-2
Soncinese - Sergnanese0-0
Vailate - Montodinese3-4

Classifica alla 21a giornata

Sergnanese482115335122
Scannabuese402112454528
Montodinese392112363824
Soncinese372110743624
Casale Cr362111375333
Mairago332110384129
Excelsior32218853228
Calcio Crema3121101102634
Pianenghese28218493332
Casaletto Cer28218493641
Doverese24216692635
Salvirola222171133142
Vailate222164112642
Or Castelleone202162133550
Ripaltese192161142239
Pieranica142128112149

Prossimo turno

Calcio Crema - Scannabuese (0-2)
Doverese - Salvirola (1-0)
Excelsior - Casaletto Cer (1-1)
Mairago - Pianenghese (3-1)
Montodinese - Ripaltese (0-1)
Or Castelleone - Casale Cr (2-1)
Pieranica - Soncinese (1-1)
Sergnanese - Vailate (2-0)

15/03/2020 18.35.00 - 484

Edicola DIGITALE

Mediagallery

VideoGallery