il network

Giovedì 26 Novembre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 8a giornata

Ascoli - Entella1-1
Brescia - Venezia2-2
Cittadella - Empoli2-2
Frosinone - Cosenza0-2
Lecce - Reggiana7-1
Pordenone - Monza1-1
Reggina - Pisaoggi
Salernitana - Cremonese2-1
Spal - Pescara2-0
Vicenza - ChievoPorst.

Classifica alla 8a giornata

Empoli178521147
Salernitana178521147
Lecce158431209
Spal158431138
Venezia148422126
Chievo14742184
Frosinone13841366
Cittadella117322128
Monza10724175
Brescia972321010
Pordenone98161910
Cosenza8815267
Reggina7714279
Reggiana77214816
Vicenza66132910
Ascoli5712448
Entella58053513
Pisa460421015
Pescara48116617
Cremonese3703449

Prossimo turno

Brescia - Frosinone
Chievo - Lecce
Empoli - Vicenza
Entella - Spal
Monza - Reggina
Cosenza - Salernitana
Pescara - Pordenone
Pisa - Cittadella
Reggiana - Cremonese
Venezia - Ascoli

23/11/2020 23.05.00 - 306