il network

Domenica 08 Dicembre 2019

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 14a giornata

Cosenza - Spezia1-1
Cremonese - Livorno0-0
Crotone - Cittadella1-1
Entella - Juve Stabia2-0
Frosinone - Empoli4-0
Perugia - Pescara3-1
Pisa - Pordenonend
Salernitana - Ascoli1-1
Trapani - Chievo1-0
Venezia - Benevento0-2

Classifica alla 14a giornata

Benevento3114941208
Crotone22146442216
Pordenone22136432115
Cittadella22146441414
Perugia22146441718
Ascoli21146352318
Chievo21145631916
Pescara20146262421
Frosinone20145541714
Salernitana19145451516
Entella19145451415
Empoli18144641619
Pisa17134541817
Venezia17144551416
Cremonese17144551016
Spezia16144461819
Juve Stabia14144281423
Cosenza13142751516
Trapani13143471522
Livorno11143291219

Prossimo turno

Benevento - Trapani
Chievo - Cremonese
Cittadella - Salernitana
Empoli - Ascoli
Juve Stabia - Frosinone
Perugia - Cosenza
Pescara - Venezia
Pisa - Entella
Pordenone - Crotone
Spezia - Livorno

02/12/2019 18.35.00 - 306