il network

Martedì 27 Ottobre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Seconda Fem gir B

Risultati della 16a giornata

Alberichi - Lk Legnaminp
Banca Cremasca - San Giorgiorinv
Dinamo - Sogis3-1
Esperia - Polenghi3-1
Lodi - Avis Crema3-2
San Luigi - Aurorasolreginanp
Steel Cover - La Clochette3-2

Classifica alla 16a giornata

Aurorasolregina381512014014
Lk Legnami381511014216
La Clochette381611024219
Steel Cover371610024217
Dinamo33169043922
San Luigi20155052633
Esperia20166092532
Sogis20166082534
Lodi19164082836
Alberichi18154072531
Avis Crema16163082538
Banca Cremasca15154092134
San Giorgio14152082337
Polenghi1160015848

Prossimo turno

Alberichi - Esperia (0-3)
Aurorasolregina - Lodi (3-1)
Avis Crema - La Clochette (1-3)
Lk Legnami - Banca Cremasca (3-1)
Polenghi - Dinamo (0-3)
San Luigi - San Giorgio (2-3)
Sogis - Steel Cover (0-3)

16/02/2020 19.05.06 - 540