il network

Domenica 19 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Seconda Fem gir B

Risultati della 12a giornata

Aurorasolregina - Lk Legnaminp
Avis Crema - San Giorgio1-3
Dinamo - Esperia3-0
La Clochette - Lodi3-0
Polenghi - Alberichi2-3
Sogis - Banca Cremasca0-3
Steel Cover - San Luigi3-2

Classifica alla 12a giornata

Steel Cover29128013312
Aurorasolregina28119012911
La Clochette28128023115
Lk Legnami27118013012
Dinamo24126032917
Esperia17125062122
Sogis16125061924
Alberichi15123052225
Avis Crema15123052226
Lodi15124062126
San Luigi14123042029
San Giorgio11121061931
Banca Cremasca9122081530
Polenghi1120011536

Prossimo turno

Alberichi - Steel Cover
Banca Cremasca - Aurorasolregina
Esperia - La Clochette
Lk Legnami - Avis Crema
Lodi - Dinamo
San Giorgio - Polenghi
San Luigi - Sogis

19/01/2020 18.35.00 - 540