il network

Venerdì 25 Settembre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Seconda Fem gir A

Risultati della 16a giornata

Ap Spes - Pandino3-1
Muzza - Paullo3-0
Panthers - Giunta Trasporti3-1
Riozzo 2005 - San Bernardonp
Santo Alberto - Dovera3-2
Vizzolo - Riozzo 20033-1
Zelo B Persico - Vailatenp

Classifica alla 16a giornata

Panthers44161401469
Santo Alberto401612024212
Giunta Trasporti391611024416
Muzza32169043722
Pandino30169053623
San Bernardo28159053322
Zelo B Persico28158043322
Ap Spes21166082833
Paullo16162082238
Riozzo 200515154081935
Dovera131630102039
Vizzolo121620101841
Vailate101530111237
Riozzo 20032160014748

Prossimo turno

Ap Spes - Santo Alberto (0-3)
Giunta Trasporti - Zelo B Persico (3-2)
Pandino - Vailate (3-0)
Panthers - San Bernardo (3-1)
Paullo - Dovera (2-3)
Riozzo 2003 - Muzza (0-3)
Vizzolo - Riozzo 2005 (3-2)

16/02/2020 19.05.06 - 539