il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Seconda Fem gir A

Risultati della 13a giornata

Ap Spes - Panthers1-3
Dovera - Giunta Trasporti1-3
Riozzo 2003 - Pandino0-3
San Bernardo - Paullo2-3
Santo Alberto - Muzza3-0
Vailate - Riozzo 20051-3
Zelo B Persico - Vizzolo3-0

Classifica alla 13a giornata

Panthers35131101378
Giunta Trasporti341310013710
Santo Alberto32131002339
Pandino26138043017
Zelo B Persico25127022916
Muzza24127032716
San Bernardo22137052720
Ap Spes18135062426
Riozzo 200514134071729
Paullo12132071631
Vailate10133091231
Dovera9132091533
Vizzolo8131091234
Riozzo 20031130012339

Prossimo turno

Ap Spes - Giunta Trasporti (0-3)
Dovera - Vailate (0-3)
Pandino - Muzza (3-1)
Panthers - Zelo B Persico (3-2)
Paullo - Vizzolo (3-2)
Riozzo 2005 - Santo Alberto (0-3)
San Bernardo - Riozzo 2003 (3-0)

26/01/2020 20.05.00 - 539