il network

Sabato 15 Agosto 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - C Silver C

Risultati della 27a giornata

Bottanuco - Dalmine70-66
Ome - Sarezzo60-72
Prevalle - Gorle96-67
Seriana - Chiese61-54
Soresina - Quistello74-80
Sustinente - Verolanuova62-81
Viadana - Blu Orobica99-91
Virtus Brescia - Lumezzane58-71

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Soresina4427220520661817
Prevalle4227210620211739
Sustinente3627180919721877
Verolanuova32271601119891933
Chiese30271501220261943
Lumezzane30271501219361878
Seriana30271501218681836
Quistello28271401318211731
Viadana28271401319731902
Sarezzo28271401318031777
Gorle26271301419561988
Dalmine24271201518541937
Bottanuco24271201518291915
Ome20271001718391938
Blu Orobica627302419952318
Virtus Brescia427202516722091

Prossimo turno

Blu Orobica - Ome (87-95)
Chiese - Sustinente (78-74)
Dalmine - Seriana (59-73)
Gorle - Virtus Brescia (76-58)
Lumezzane - Viadana (70-74)
Quistello - Prevalle (61-67)
Sarezzo - Bottanuco (73-77)
Verolanuova - Soresina (63-70)

08/04/2018 20.35.00 - 520