il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 20a giornata

Brescia - Brindisi82-86
Cremona - Roma103-92
Fortitudo Bo - Varese79-76
Milano - Trieste85-67
Pistoia - Treviso75-86
Reggio Emilia - Cantu'85-73
Sassari - Trento87-90
Venezia - Virtus Bo71-83
Pesaro - riposa

Classifica alla 20a giornata

Virtus Bo3419170216131411
Sassari3019150416211423
Brescia2619130615731417
Milano2419120715331407
Brindisi2419120715991542
Cremona2218110714581447
Venezia2019100914821426
Fortitudo Bo2019100914631500
Varese1819901015701522
Reggio Emilia1819901015691584
Trento1819901014951538
Cantu'1618801013811424
Treviso1419701214691519
Roma1419701214671611
Trieste1019501414171532
Pistoia1019501413921576
Pesaro218101714171640

Prossimo turno

Brindisi - Milano (92-89)
Cantu' - Venezia (46-76)
Cremona - Reggio Emilia (71-85)
Roma - Pistoia (81-67)
Trento - Brescia (66-92)
Treviso - Fortitudo Bo (69-77)
Trieste - Sassari (65-59)
Virtus Bo - Pesaro (94-79)
Varese - riposa

26/01/2020 23.05.00 - 516