il network

Venerdì 25 Settembre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - D gir. C

Risultati della 26a giornata

Castelcovati - Orzinuovi45-71
Curtatone - Casalmaggiore72-60
Gussola - Ospitaletto79-49
Mantova - Bancole84-58
Padernese - Bedizzole78-68
Pontevico - Asd78-71
Vanoliyoung - Ombriano74-69

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Mantova4626230320311667
Curtatone4426220420881711
Casalmaggiore4226210520861707
Gussola3826190720331688
Asd28261401218921761
Ombriano26261301318211818
Padernese26261301317421771
Ospitaletto24261201417551800
Pontevico24261201419202042
Orzinuovi22261101518151825
Bancole20261001618892129
Vanoliyoung1826901718691969
Castelcovati426202416162085
Bedizzole226102516722256

30/12/2018 20.35.00 - 515