il network

Sabato 15 Agosto 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - C Gold gir A

Risultati della 26a giornata

Iseo - Lumezzane91-60
Manerbio - JuVi66-83
Milano - Brianza71-65
Piadena - Gardonese87-52
Pizzighettone - Lissone73-70
Sanse - Romano60-88
Cernusco - riposa

Classifica alla 26a giornata

JuVi4024200417071417
Piadena3624180618251541
Iseo3024150918011738
Pizzighettone28241401016901670
Cernusco28241401015351534
Romano26241301116761622
Lumezzane26241301117481730
Milano26241301117121698
Gardonese22241101315611541
Brianza1824901515751660
Sanse1624801616561778
Lissone1424701715411676
Manerbio224102314461868

25/02/2018 19.05.00 - 514