il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - B Maschile gir. B

Risultati della 18a giornata

Bernareggio - Mestre86-83
Monfalcone - Soresina83-77
Olginate - Crema77-66
Pavia - Padova83-58
S Vendemiano - Piadena85-49
Legnano - JuVi Cremona71-52
Varese - Lecco72-84
Vigevano - Vicenza78-62

Classifica alla 18a giornata

Bernareggio3218160214161184
S Vendemiano2818140412981196
Padova2618130512621175
Monfalcone2418120613221282
Pavia2218110712751194
Lecco2218110712951287
Vigevano181890913591253
JuVi Cremona1618801012251240
Mestre1618801012881318
Legnano1618801012051243
Piadena1618801012961405
Olginate1418701112681309
Vicenza1418701112701318
Crema818401412151261
Varese818401412651381
Soresina818401411941407

Prossimo turno

Crema - Bernareggio (70-77)
JuVi Cremona - Varese (39-62)
Lecco - Monfalcone (66-80)
Mestre - Piadena (67-86)
Padova - Vigevano (68-66)
Legnano - Olginate (58-85)
Soresina - Pavia (62-73)
Vicenza - S Vendemiano (53-71)

26/01/2020 20.35.00 - 513