il network

Venerdì 25 Settembre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - B Maschile gir. B

Risultati della 23a giornata

Bernareggio - Padova67-68
Crema - Vicenzarinv
JuVi Cremona - Vigevanorinv
Lecco - S Vendemianorinv
Monfalcone - Pavia66-76
Olginate - Varese63-82
Legnano - Piadenarinv
Soresina - Mestrerinv

Classifica alla 23a giornata

Bernareggio3823190418271535
S Vendemiano3622180415961441
Padova3223160716291522
Pavia2822140815741456
Lecco2822140815981583
Monfalcone26231301016921673
Vigevano24221201016701533
Mestre22221101116271570
Legnano20221001214601518
Piadena20221001216321750
JuVi Cremona1821901214271457
Olginate1623801516291713
Vicenza1622801415321624
Crema1222601614931590
Varese1223601716301766
Soresina822401814741759

Prossimo turno

Mestre - Legnano (55-63)
Padova - Monfalcone (80-75)
Pavia - Varese (76-67)
Piadena - JuVi Cremona (76-75)
S Vendemiano - Bernareggio (66-89)
Soresina - Crema (65-93)
Vicenza - Lecco (75-76)
Vigevano - Olginate (77-82)

15/03/2020 19.05.00 - 513