il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A2 Femminile

Risultati della 18a giornata

Bolzano - Marghera68-53
Carugate - Udine51-41
Crema - Albino64-59
Mantova - Moncalieri39-64
Sanga Milano - Sarcedo54-43
Scrivia - Ponzano57-56
Vicenza - Villafranca33-55
Lupari - riposa

Classifica alla 18a giornata

Moncalieri301715021146875
Villafranca281714031045879
Crema281714031039890
Bolzano22161105974908
Carugate22161105902890
Scrivia201710071026988
Sanga Milano181790810541015
Sarcedo16178099581006
Lupari1416709931966
Udine14177010906963
Albino141770109531037
Ponzano1017501210821137
Mantova101750129531119
Marghera41720159301086
Vicenza21710169981138

Prossimo turno

Albino - Scrivia (41-68)
Crema - Carugate (53-60)
Marghera - Lupari (55-73)
Moncalieri - Sanga Milano (74-55)
Sarcedo - Bolzano (56-68)
Udine - Vicenza (73-63)
Villafranca - Mantova (84-48)
Ponzano - riposa

26/01/2020 20.35.00 - 512