il network

Martedì 27 Ottobre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone A

Risultati della 3a giornata

Atletico Manfro - Azzurra 20003-0
Esperia - Gussola 19982-0
Marini - Ciria Calcio 20203-1
Paderno - Madignanese3-2
Pol Primavera - San Carlo Crema1-3
Sospirese - Castelnuovo2-2
Spinadesco - Acquanegra Cr0-1
Or Sabbioni - riposa

Classifica alla 3a giornata

Atletico Manfro7321062
Paderno7321075
Esperia6320185
Marini6320152
Pol Primavera6320177
Sospirese5312085
Castelnuovo4211064
Ciria Calcio 20204311166
San Carlo Crema4311166
Acquanegra Cr3210144
Or Sabbioni3210144
Gussola 19983310224
Madignanese1301248
Spinadesco0300326
Azzurra 20000300318

Prossimo turno

Acquanegra Cr - Sospirese
Azzurra 2000 - Esperia
Castelnuovo - Paderno
Ciria Calcio 2020 - Atletico Manfro
Gussola 1998 - Pol Primavera
Madignanese - Marini
Or Sabbioni - Spinadesco
San Carlo Crema - riposa

11/10/2020 20.05.00 - 508