il network

Sabato 15 Agosto 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone A

Risultati della 17a giornata

Bagnolo - Iuvenes1-1
Castelnovese - Trescore2-1
Madignanese - Acquanegra2-2
San Carlo - Or Sabbioni3-1
San Michele - Paderno1-9
Spinadesco - Chieve0-1
Ombriano - riposa

Classifica alla 17a giornata

Castelnovese351611233216
Ombriano331510323111
Acquanegra31169433522
Chieve31169433320
Trescore30169343517
San Carlo27158344228
Paderno26157533615
Or Sabbioni19165472831
Bagnolo16164482332
Spinadesco15164392233
Madignanese111532102437
Iuvenes111632111636
San Michele11601152079

Prossimo turno

Acquanegra - San Carlo (2-1)
Iuvenes - Madignanese (1-0)
Chieve - Castelnovese (0-1)
Ombriano - San Michele (3-2)
Paderno - Spinadesco (3-0)
Trescore - Bagnolo (4-0)
Or Sabbioni - riposa

15/03/2020 18.35.00 - 508