il network

Venerdì 25 Settembre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone B

Risultati della 17a giornata

Azzurra 2000 - Pol Primavera3-2
Don Bosco - Sospirese1-0
Esperia - Cannetese1-1
Gussola 1998 - Or Cava Digidue3-0
Marini - Leoncelli0-0
Martelli - Rapid Junior1-0
Atletico Manfro - riposa

Classifica alla 17a giornata

Leoncelli371611414918
Martelli331610333121
Pol Primavera30168623727
Sospirese30159332313
Or Cava Digidue24166643022
Gussola 199822156451918
Rapid Junior22166461515
Esperia20164842320
Cannetese18164662831
Don Bosco15163672131
Azzurra 200091523101225
Marini9161691635
Atletico Manfro61513111745

Prossimo turno

Atletico Manfro - Don Bosco (4-4)
Cannetese - Gussola 1998 (2-0)
Leoncelli - Esperia (3-1)
Or Cava Digidue - Azzurra 2000 (0-0)
Rapid Junior - Marini (1-1)
Sospirese - Martelli (1-0)
Pol Primavera - riposa

15/03/2020 18.35.00 - 507