il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone B

Risultati della 14a giornata

Azzurra 2000 - Esperia1-1
Cannetese - Don Bosco5-4
Leoncelli - Atletico Manfro8-1
Or Cava Digidue - Martelli0-1
Pol Primavera - Marini2-2
Rapid Junior - Sospirese0-3
Gussola 1998 - riposa

Classifica alla 14a giornata

Leoncelli30139314016
Sospirese27138322212
Martelli26128222314
Pol Primavera24136613122
Rapid Junior21136341412
Or Cava Digidue20135532719
Esperia18134632218
Gussola 199816124441214
Cannetese14133552426
Don Bosco10122461622
Marini8131571530
Azzurra 2000613139821
Atletico Manfro31303101543

Prossimo turno

Atletico Manfro - Rapid Junior (0-1)
Don Bosco - Leoncelli (1-1)
Esperia - Pol Primavera (3-3)
Gussola 1998 - Azzurra 2000 (1-0)
Marini - Or Cava Digidue (2-5)
Martelli - Cannetese (2-1)
Sospirese - riposa

26/01/2020 18.35.00 - 507