il network

Sabato 15 Agosto 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Giovanissimi Regionali Prof. A

Risultati della 21a giornata

Atalanta - Inter1-1
Cremonese - Brescia0-1
Lumezzane - Mantova2-0
Monza - Milanrinv
Renate - Feralpisalo2-1
SudTirol - Como1-4

Classifica alla 21a giornata

Inter491915406815
Atalanta462013707522
Milan451914327719
Brescia342111193528
Cremonese31209474132
Renate31209473833
Como25216784954
Monza211963102750
Feralpisalo162044122662
SudTirol151943122954
Lumezzane152043132058
Mantova62013161573

Prossimo turno

Brescia - Atalanta (0-2)
Como - Renate (2-2)
Feralpisalo - Cremonese (0-5)
Inter - Lumezzane (4-0)
Mantova - Monza (2-3)
Milan - SudTirol (6-2)

09/04/2018 17.05.00 - 502