il network

Martedì 27 Ottobre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Giovanissimi Prov Gir B

Risultati della 13a giornata

Casalbuttano - Montodinese1-2
Castelleone - San Paolo0-3
Offanenghese - Grumulus4-0
Pianenghese - Soresinese1-3
Ripaltese - Romanengo0-1
Sergnanese - Cr81 Duemila6-3
San Luigi - riposa

Classifica alla 13a giornata

Soresinese36121200778
Sergnanese301210024815
San Paolo26128223212
Offanenghese23127233320
Montodinese23127232923
Casalbuttano20126243914
Castelleone20126243014
Pianenghese15115062019
Romanengo15125072540
Ripaltese7122191447
Cr81 Duemila61220101874
San Luigi31210111060
Grumulus11101101039

Prossimo turno

Casalbuttano - Cr81 Duemila (8-0)
Castelleone - Romanengo (4-0)
Grumulus - Soresinese (0-5)
Offanenghese - Sergnanese (1-4)
Ripaltese - Montodinese (1-3)
San Luigi - San Paolo (0-7)
Pianenghese - riposa

18/12/2017 17.05.00 - 494