il network

Martedì 27 Ottobre 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Juniores Nazionali

Risultati della 28a giornata

Caratese - Inveruno2-1
Como - Pergolettese3-0
Crema - Caronnese0-2
Fiorenzuola - Varese1-3
Pro Patria - Arconatese1-2
Pro Sesto - Bustese7-0
Seregno - Mantova5-3
Varesina - Carpaneto1-1

Classifica alla 28a giornata

Seregno672822159738
Pro Patria602819366124
Caronnese5528151036027
Varesina552816755735
Caratese552817475336
Pro Sesto4328134117458
Arconatese4228133124751
Varese3928116114432
Como392810995247
Mantova3428104144160
Inveruno3428104143557
Crema302886144461
Pergolettese262875163551
Fiorenzuola232872193174
Carpaneto192854193069
Bustese132834212263

Prossimo turno

Arconatese - Seregno (3-4)
Caronnese - Fiorenzuola (2-0)
Carpaneto - Como (0-6)
Inveruno - Pro Sesto (0-5)
Mantova - Varesina (2-2)
Pergolettese - Bustese (0-2)
Pro Patria - Crema (2-0)
Varese - Caratese (0-1)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 492