il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Juniores Regionali B gir F

Risultati della 27a giornata

Asola - Offanenghese4-1
Ghedi - Sported Maris1-3
Gonzaga - Calvina1-0
Pieve 010 - Orceana0-0
Poggese - Rapid0-0
Soresinese - San Lazzaro2-0
Sporting - Castelverde0-2
Suzzara - Verolese2-1

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Verolese522715755135
Orceana492714766040
Sported Maris492715484233
Calvina472714587341
Offanenghese472714586448
Gonzaga472714584938
Rapid3927116106151
Castelverde3927116104647
Asola352798104240
Sporting342797114448
Poggese322788113942
Soresinese312787123448
San Lazzaro302779113547
Suzzara292785144145
Ghedi252774164777
Pieve 010152743203381

Prossimo turno

Asola - Gonzaga (2-1)
Calvina - Soresinese (0-1)
Castelverde - Poggese (1-1)
Offanenghese - Rapid (0-3)
Orceana - Ghedi (3-2)
San Lazzaro - Suzzara (2-0)
Sported Maris - Sporting (0-1)
Verolese - Pieve 010 (1-0)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 491