il network

Domenica 19 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Emilia

Risultati della 26a giornata

Bardi - Valtarese1-0
Basilica - Lesignano3-2
Borgotaro - Il Cervo1-0
Casalese - Val Baganza0-1
Fornovo - Boretto1-2
Ghiare - Povigliese1-2
Sorbolo - Levante5-0
Viadana - Solignano0-0

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Basilica502514833421
Val Baganza482514653933
Viadana472514564120
Casalese472513843616
Sorbolo412512583733
Boretto4025101053429
Solignano35259883331
Ghiare342571353327
Valtarese312594122933
Levante292578103442
Povigliese282577112532
Bardi262575132934
Fornovo252567122232
Borgotaro252467112337
Lesignano202448122535
Il Cervo152543181534

Prossimo turno

Boretto - Viadana (2-0)
Il Cervo - Sorbolo (0-2)
Lesignano - Fornovo (0-2)
Levante - Basilica (1-2)
Povigliese - Casalese (1-1)
Solignano - Ghiare (2-1)
Val Baganza - Bardi (2-0)
Valtarese - Borgotaro (1-0)

08/04/2018 19.35.00 - 486