il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Seconda Girone J

Risultati della 18a giornata

Doverese - Ripaltese1-0
Mairago - Casale Cr2-1
Montodinese - Casaletto Cer2-1
Or Castelleone - Excelsior1-3
Pianenghese - Vailate2-0
Pieranica - Calcio Crema1-0
Salvirola - Soncinese0-3
Sergnanese - Scannabuese1-0

Classifica alla 18a giornata

Sergnanese431814134619
Soncinese351810533420
Montodinese331810353219
Scannabuese31189453424
Casale Cr30189364627
Mairago28189183625
Excelsior28187742622
Calcio Crema25188191930
Casaletto Cer24187383237
Pianenghese22186482629
Doverese20185582129
Salvirola191861112736
Ripaltese191861112133
Vailate181853101834
Or Castelleone171852113042
Pieranica14182881840

Prossimo turno

Calcio Crema - Or Castelleone (1-0)
Casale Cr - Montodinese (1-3)
Casaletto Cer - Sergnanese (1-1)
Excelsior - Doverese (0-0)
Ripaltese - Pianenghese (2-0)
Scannabuese - Pieranica (1-1)
Soncinese - Mairago (2-1)
Vailate - Salvirola (2-1)

26/01/2020 18.35.00 - 484