il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone H

Risultati della 18a giornata

Bagnolese - Pavonese2-1
Curtatone - Dellese3-3
Gonzaga - Castenedolese1-0
Marmirolo - San Paolo5-1
Nuvolera M - Carpenedolo2-1
Pralboino - Suzzara1-2
Psg - Porto1-2
Serenissima - Verolese0-1

Classifica alla 18a giornata

Bagnolese381811523013
Pavonese371811433111
Suzzara341810442924
Pralboino32189543222
Curtatone30189363120
Serenissima27187652313
Dellese26187562220
Verolese26187562020
Carpenedolo25187472325
Porto24186662425
Nuvolera M24187381830
Castenedolese221871102526
Psg151850131430
Gonzaga141835102029
Marmirolo141835102337
San Paolo111825112141

Prossimo turno

Carpenedolo - Curtatone (0-2)
Castenedolese - Pralboino (1-2)
Dellese - Serenissima (1-1)
Pavonese - Nuvolera M (4-1)
Porto - Bagnolese (1-2)
San Paolo - Gonzaga (3-3)
Suzzara - Psg (1-0)
Verolese - Marmirolo (3-2)

26/01/2020 18.35.00 - 483