il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone I

Risultati della 18a giornata

Casalpusterlengo - Rivoltana1-0
Castelvetro - Sesto 20102-0
Lodivecchio - Spinese0-0
Offanengo - Grumulus2-2
Oriese - Chieve1-0
Palazzo Pignano - Torrazzo0-3
S Biagio - Borghetto2-1
S Stefano - Montanaso2-1

Classifica alla 18a giornata

Casalpusterlengo431813413614
Rivoltana351810532616
Oriese351811252920
Montanaso331810352716
S Stefano31189452921
Offanengo25186753124
S Biagio25188192526
Castelvetro23186572626
Lodivecchio23185851617
Chieve23186572023
Borghetto21185671921
Palazzo Pignano21186392631
Sesto 201021186392227
Grumulus191861111929
Torrazzo131841132138
Spinese11183213932

Prossimo turno

Borghetto - Palazzo Pignano (3-1)
Chieve - Castelvetro (3-1)
Grumulus - Lodivecchio (1-2)
Torrazzo - Casalpusterlengo (1-2)
Montanaso - Offanengo (2-0)
Rivoltana - S Stefano (0-2)
Sesto 2010 - S Biagio (2-1)
Spinese - Oriese (0-1)

26/01/2020 21.05.00 - 482