il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie D

Risultati della 34a giornata

Adrense - Reggio4-2
Calvina - Lentigione2-1
Classe - Oltrepo1-1
Crema - Zola0-2
Fanfulla - Ciliverghe3-3
Fiorenzuola - Mezzolara5-1
Modena - San Marino1-0
Pavia - Carpaneto1-1
Sasso Marconi - Pergolettese1-2

Classifica alla 34a giornata

Modena7334211036027
Pergolettese733422756232
Reggio663419965728
Fanfulla573416995852
Fiorenzuola5634168105131
Crema4934121395250
Carpaneto4734111494235
Adrense47341211114545
Zola4134118154044
Ciliverghe4134118153848
Lentigione3934815113436
Calvina3934815114051
Pavia363499163246
Mezzolara3534714133950
Sasso Marconi3434810163150
San Marino3134516132432
Classe3034612162551
Oltrepo2334314172244

05/05/2019 17.35.00 - 480