il network

Mercoledì 29 Gennaio 2020

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 21a giornata

Ascoli - Frosinone0-1
Cittadella - Benevento1-2
Crotone - Spezia1-2
Empoli - Chievo1-1
Entella - Cremonese1-1
Perugia - Livornond
Pisa - Juve Stabia1-1
Pordenone - Pescara0-2
Salernitana - Cosenza2-1
Venezia - Trapani1-1

Classifica alla 21a giornata

Benevento502115513711
Pordenone352110562927
Crotone342110473324
Salernitana32219573127
Frosinone31218762519
Entella31218762623
Chievo30217952723
Cittadella30218672426
Pescara29218583228
Spezia28207762522
Juve Stabia28218492329
Ascoli272183102830
Perugia27207672427
Pisa26216872626
Venezia24215971923
Empoli24215972127
Cremonese23205871421
Cosenza20214892325
Trapani192147102338
Livorno132034131832

Prossimo turno

Benevento - Salernitana (2-0)
Chievo - Venezia (2-0)
Cremonese - Pisa (1-4)
Empoli - Crotone (0-0)
Frosinone - Entella (0-1)
Juve Stabia - Perugia (0-0)
Livorno - Ascoli (0-2)
Pescara - Cosenza (2-1)
Spezia - Pordenone (0-1)
Trapani - Cittadella (0-2)

27/01/2020 19.05.00 - 306