il network

Martedì 13 Novembre 2018

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 6a giornata

Bologna - Cantu'90-81
Milano - Reggio Emilia100-75
Pesaro - Triesteoggi
Pistoia - Cremona73-90
Sassari - Venezia83-86
Torino - Brindisi66-72
Trento - Brescia76-75
Varese - Avellino79-83

Classifica alla 6a giornata

Venezia126600537428
Milano126600588482
Cremona106501531495
Avellino86402546496
Brindisi86402502465
Sassari66303490477
Varese66303459459
Cantu'66303502510
Bologna66303498525
Brescia46204482484
Trieste45203414421
Torino46204478496
Reggio Emilia46204493527
Pesaro25104381443
Trento26105468553
Pistoia06006455563

Prossimo turno

Bologna - Torino
Brindisi - Brescia
Cantu' - Pesaro
Cremona - Varese
Reggio Emilia - Avellino
Sassari - Pistoia
Trieste - Trento
Venezia - Milano

11/11/2018 23.05.05 - 516