il network

Martedì 25 Settembre 2018

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 4a giornata

Benevento - Salernitana4-0
Carpi - Brescia1-1
Cosenza - Livorno1-1
Crotone - Verona1-2
Lecce - Venezia2-1
Padova - Cremoneseoggi
Palermo - Perugia4-1
Pescara - Foggia1-0
Spezia - Cittadella1-0
Ascoli - riposa

Classifica alla 4a giornata

Verona104310103
Cittadella9430161
Palermo8422084
Pescara8422053
Benevento73210105
Crotone6420266
Spezia6420245
Cremonese5312053
Lecce5412177
Salernitana5412156
Perugia4311145
Ascoli4311123
Padova4311124
Brescia3403156
Venezia3410346
Cosenza2402227
Livorno1301224
Carpi14013410
Foggia-5410369

Prossimo turno

Brescia - Palermo
Cittadella - Benevento
Cremonese - Cosenza
Foggia - Padova
Livorno - Lecce
Perugia - Carpi
Pescara - Crotone
Salernitana - Ascoli
Verona - Spezia
Venezia - riposa

22/09/2018 20.35.00 - 306