il network

Giovedì 15 Novembre 2018

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 12a giornata

Ascoli - Padova2-3
Brescia - Verona4-2
Carpi - Benevento2-2
Cittadella - Venezia3-2
Cosenza - Lecce2-3
Cremonese - Livorno1-0
Palermo - Pescara3-0
Perugia - Crotone2-1
Salernitana - Spezia1-0
Foggia - riposa

Classifica alla 12a giornata

Palermo2411731219
Pescara22126421915
Salernitana20125521411
Cittadella1911542148
Lecce19125432218
Brescia18114612216
Verona18125341815
Benevento17105231915
Perugia17115241616
Cremonese1511362118
Ascoli15114341112
Spezia13104151113
Venezia12113351113
Crotone12123361417
Padova11122551320
Cosenza8121561018
Foggia7114341920
Carpi7111461020
Livorno511128819

Prossimo turno

Benevento - Perugia
Crotone - Cosenza
Lecce - Cremonese
Livorno - Cittadella
Padova - Carpi
Pescara - Ascoli
Spezia - Foggia
Venezia - Brescia
Verona - Palermo
Salernitana - riposa

11/11/2018 23.05.00 - 306