il network

Sabato 10 Dicembre 2016

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - C femminile gir. A

Risultati della 9a giornata

Assisi Mi - San Pio X Minp
Brescia - Crema65-31
Pizzighettone - Idea Sport Mi45-68
San Gabriele - Milano41-50
Siziano - Melzo65-69
Sustinente - Brignanorinv
Unica Mi - San Giorgio43-58

Classifica alla 9a giornata

Brescia169801528410
Melzo169801579466
San Giorgio149702612467
San Gabriele129603536444
Sustinente128602513454
Brignano108503493424
Siziano109504555494
Idea Sport Mi109504525473
Milano89405505443
Crema69306395467
Pizzighettone69306377485
Assisi Mi28107321426
Unica Mi09009356523
San Pio X Mi08008277596

Prossimo turno

Brignano - San Gabriele
Crema - Melzo
Idea Sport Mi - Unica Mi
Milano - Siziano
San Giorgio - Assisi Mi
San Pio X Mi - Brescia
Sustinente - Pizzighettone

04/12/2016 19.05.07 - 303