il network

Sabato 27 Maggio 2017

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - C femminile gir. A

Risultati della 26a giornata

Brignano - San Giorgio52-62
Idea Sport Mi - Assisi Mi70-46
Milano - Unica Mi51-31
Pizzighettone - Crema42-39
San Gabriele - Melzo62-71
San Pio X Mi - Siziano54-62
Sustinente - Brescia63-79

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Brescia4826240216971193
San Giorgio4426220416941318
Melzo3626180815721392
Milano3426170915091248
Siziano32261601015641368
Brignano32261601015961401
San Gabriele30261501115101403
Crema26261301311951251
Sustinente26261301314811542
Idea Sport Mi22261101514701401
Assisi Mi1425701811481365
Pizzighettone102550209791373
Unica Mi826402210801509
San Pio X Mi02600269601691

23/04/2017 20.35.06 - 303