il network

Mercoledì 29 Marzo 2017

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - C femminile gir. A

Risultati della 23a giornata

Assisi Mi - San Giorgionp
Brescia - San Pio X Mi67-35
Melzo - Crema39-36
Pizzighettone - Sustinente47-54
San Gabriele - Brignano53-60
Siziano - Milano70-59
Unica Mi - Idea Sport Mi52-49

Classifica alla 23a giornata

Brescia4223210214991040
San Giorgio3822190314581122
Melzo3423170613871194
Milano2823140913311115
Brignano2823140914151277
San Gabriele2823140913501222
Siziano26231301013691199
Sustinente24231201112921336
Crema24231201110471116
Idea Sport Mi1823901412931238
Assisi Mi142170149551115
Pizzighettone82240188661213
Unica Mi62330209591350
San Pio X Mi02300238241508

Prossimo turno

Brignano - Pizzighettone (61-41)
Crema - San Gabriele (50-59)
Idea Sport Mi - Melzo (46-52)
Milano - Assisi Mi (59-33)
San Giorgio - Brescia (99-96)
San Pio X Mi - Unica Mi (41-56)
Sustinente - Siziano (50-76)

26/03/2017 20.35.10 - 303