il network

Martedì 17 Gennaio 2017

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - C femminile gir. A

Risultati della 13a giornata

Assisi Mi - Idea Sport Minp
Brescia - Sustinente77-48
Crema - Pizzighettone38-33
Melzo - San Gabrielerinv
San Giorgio - Brignano67-52
Siziano - San Pio X Mi69-30
Unica Mi - Milano40-63

Classifica alla 13a giornata

San Giorgio22131102894703
Brescia20121002792587
Melzo1811902690575
Brignano1613805828705
San Gabriele1611803675564
Sustinente1613805776751
Milano1412705686563
Siziano1412705747633
Idea Sport Mi1211605640567
Crema1213607597648
Pizzighettone6133010519695
Assisi Mi4122010497637
Unica Mi2131012540782
San Pio X Mi0130013437908

Prossimo turno

Assisi Mi - Siziano (43-79)
Brescia - Melzo (55-62)
Crema - San Giorgio (38-64)
Idea Sport Mi - San Pio X Mi (80-31)
Milano - Brignano (75-81)
San Gabriele - Pizzighettone (58-37)
Unica Mi - Sustinente (50-55)

15/01/2017 20.35.00 - 303