il network

Martedì 21 Febbraio 2017

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - C femminile gir. A

Risultati della 18a giornata

Brescia - Assisi Mi72-45
Crema - Milano29-51
Pizzighettone - Melzo37-69
San Giorgio - Idea Sport Mi87-60
San Pio X Mi - Sustinente65-70
Siziano - Brignano47-69
Unica Mi - San Gabriele55-61

Classifica alla 18a giornata

Brescia321816021190834
San Giorgio301815031225974
Melzo281814041132962
San Gabriele241812061073924
Milano221811071046847
Sustinente2218110710291004
Brignano2018100811011022
Crema20181008831883
Siziano18189091077959
Idea Sport Mi161880101024966
Assisi Mi8174013752935
Pizzighettone6173014664920
Unica Mi41820167481078
San Pio X Mi01800186711255

Prossimo turno

Brignano - Crema (64-47)
Idea Sport Mi - Milano (28-44)
Melzo - San Giorgio (82-80)
San Pio X Mi - Pizzighettone (37-56)
Siziano - Brescia (51-65)
Sustinente - San Gabriele (72-80)
Unica Mi - Assisi Mi (28-44)

19/02/2017 21.05.06 - 303